Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Palakkad Municipality 2023 2024 Pro No 347 2024 Office Plumbing Amc
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Palakkad Municipality&Amp#X0d
2023 2024 Pro No 347 2024 Office&Amp#X0d
Plumbing Amc
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_655695_1 |
|
Reference Number |
187/AEE/23-24/PMC |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 2120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1012045 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-palakkad municipality pro. no. 307/2023-2024-public library maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-palakkad municipality pro. no. 307/2023-2024-public library maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-palakkad municipality pro. no. 307/2023-2024-public library maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-palakkad municipality pro. no. 307/2023-2024-public library maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan palakkad municipality 2024 2025 pro no 83/25 kumarapuram school maintenance general civil work
Annual plan palakkad municipality &#x0d 2024 2025 pro no 83/25&#x0d kumarapuram school&#x0d maintenance general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan palakkad municipality 2022 23 project no 89 23 office electrical amc general electrical work
Annual plan palakkad municipality 2022 23&#x0d project no 89 23 office electrical amc general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan palakkad municipality 2024 2025 pro no 417 25 municipal bus stand tarring general civil work
Annual plan palakkad municipality&#x0d 2024 2025 pro no 417 25 municipal bus stand tarring general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan palakkad municipality 2024 2025 pro no 550 25 murukani thodu side wall construction general civil work
Annual plan palakkad municipality&#x0d 2024 2025 pro no 550 25 murukani&#x0d thodu side wall construction&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-palakkad municipality - 2023 -24- project no.81/24 -office electrical amc electrical works-general electrical work
Annual plan-palakkad municipality - 2023 -24- project no.81/24 -office electrical amc&#x0d electrical works-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan palakkad municipality 2024 2025 pro no 475 25 drainage construction at chulliyode venkideswara colony general civil work
Annual plan palakkad municipality &#x0d 2024 2025 pro no 475 25 drainage&#x0d construction at chulliyode venkideswara colony general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan -2024-25 vattappara road maintenance ward 11 (pro. no. 347/24-25)
Annual plan -2024-25 vattappara road maintenance ward 11 (pro. no. 347/24-25)
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 37 kallikkad school compound wall-pro no - 519/2022-23-palakkad municipality
Annual plan-ward 37 kallikkad school compound wall pro no- 519/2022-23-palakkad municipality
Read moreof your Industry type