Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ward 31 Pazhayakalam Thottupalam Anganwadi ( Pro No. 419/2022 23) Palakkad Municipality General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ward 31 Pazhayakalam
Thottupalam Anganwadi ( Pro No
419/2022 23) Palakkad Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619749_1 |
|
Reference Number |
69/AEE/23-24/PMC |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 31 reconstruction of drainage at pazhayakalam colony road in palakkad municipality 2023-24 ( scp-project no 197/24 )-scp project-general civil work
Annual plan-ward 31 reconstruction of drainage at pazhayakalam colony road in palakkad municipality 2023-24 ( scp-project no 197/24 )-scp project-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 37 kallikkad school compound wall-pro no - 519/2022-23-palakkad municipality
Annual plan-ward 37 kallikkad school compound wall pro no- 519/2022-23-palakkad municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 31 thodu renovation in palakkad municipality (pro 308/23-24) - maintenance work-general civil work
Annual plan-ward 31 thodu renovation in palakkad municipality (pro 308/23-24) - maintenance work-general civil work
Read more150 mm dia borewell drilling at kottarassery thekkepotta putharipadam thottupalam, ward 13 puthucodu gp in palakkad district under deposit scheme 2022 23
150 mm dia borewell drilling at kottarassery thekkepotta putharipadam thottupalam, ward 13 puthucodu gp in palakkad district under deposit scheme 2022 23
Read moreAnnual plan-palakkad municipality 2023-2024 -ward 31- drainage , re concreting and re tarring at hamsa street, hidayathul nagar, vayanasala road, thottingal, mythri nagar,poolakkad, canal road, pazhayakalam road, haritha nagar, al adin nagar
Annual plan-palakkad municipality 2023-2024 -ward 31- drainage , re concreting and re tarring at hamsa street, hidayathul nagar, vayanasala road, thottingal, mythri nagar,poolakkad, canal road, pazhayakalam road, haritha nagar, al adin nagar
Read moreAnnual plan-palakkad municipality 2023-2024 -ward 31- drainage , re concreting and re tarring at hamsa street, hidayathul nagar, vayanasala road, thottingal, mythri nagar,poolakkad, canal road, pazhayakalam road, haritha nagar, al adin nagar
Annual plan-palakkad municipality 2023-2024 -ward 31- drainage , re concreting and re tarring at hamsa street, hidayathul nagar, vayanasala road, thottingal, mythri nagar,poolakkad, canal road, pazhayakalam road, haritha nagar, al adin nagar
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of step near anganwadi-pathanamthitta municipality 2024-25,pro.no.419/25 ward 23
Annual plan-construction of step near anganwadi-pathanamthitta municipality 2024-25,pro.no.419/25 ward 23
Read moreAnnual plan palakkad municipality 2023 2024 pro no 347 2024 office plumbing amc
Annual plan palakkad municipality&#x0d 2023 2024 pro no 347 2024 office&#x0d plumbing amc
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of step near anganwadi-pathanamthitta municipality 2024-25,pro.no.419/25 ward 23 (retender)
Annual plan-construction of step near anganwadi-pathanamthitta municipality 2024-25,pro.no.419/25 ward 23 (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type