Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
150 Mm Dia Borewell Drilling At Kottarassery Thekkepotta Putharipadam Thottupalam, Ward 13 Puthucodu Gp In Palakkad District Under Deposit Scheme 2022 23
|
| Description |
150 Mm Dia Borewell Drilling At Kottarassery Thekkepotta Putharipadam Thottupalam, Ward 13 Puthucodu Gp In Palakkad District Under Deposit Scheme 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Ground Water Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GWD_651327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
50/2023-24(GWPK/297/D/2023(A)) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puthucode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1002091 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge at thekkepotta- putharipadam, puthucod gp -palakkad district
Construction of bridge at thekkepotta- putharipadam, puthucod gp -palakkad district
Read more150 mm dia borewell drilling at 1 navunjikkodu, 2 ollurpadam, 3 kumaramputhur in pallassana gp in palakkad district under deposit scheme 2023 24
150 mm dia borewell drilling at 1 navunjikkodu, 2 ollurpadam, 3 kumaramputhur in pallassana gp in palakkad district under deposit scheme 2023 24
Read more110 mm dia borewell drilling at sub registrar office, parali gp in palakkad district under deposit scheme.
110 mm dia borewell drilling at sub registrar office, parali gp in palakkad district under deposit scheme.
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 31 pazhayakalam thottupalam anganwadi ( pro no. 419/2022-23)-palakkad municipality general civil wor
Annual plan-ward 31 pazhayakalam thottupalam anganwadi ( pro no 419/2022-23)-palakkad municipality
Read moreRe-boring of existing borewell to increase the depth at 1) cherukanjirakodu sc colony, ward 10 and 2 .kottarassery ward 13 in puthucode gp in palakkad district under deposit scheme 2023-24
Re-boring of existing borewell to increase the depth at 1) cherukanjirakodu sc colony, ward 10 and 2) kottarassery, ward 13 in puthucode gp in palakkad district under deposit scheme 2023-24
Read more150 mm dia borewell construction at manjalungal, 19th ward, ongallur gp, pattambi in palakkad district under deposit scheme 2024 2025
150 mm dia borewell construction at manjalungal, 19th ward, ongallur gp, pattambi in palakkad district under deposit scheme 2024 2025
Read more110mm dia borewell at velikkad ksheerolpaadhaka sahakarana sangham,mundur in palakkad muncipality under deposit scheme 2024 25
110mm dia borewell at velikkad ksheerolpaadhaka sahakarana sangham,mundur in palakkad muncipality under deposit scheme 2024 25
Read more150mm dia borewell at chirakkad, ward-07,alathur gp in palakkad district under deposit scheme 2023-24
150mm dia borewell at chirakkad, ward-07,alathur gp in palakkad district under deposit scheme 2023-24
Read more150mm dia borewell at esi hospital jainimedu ward 51 in palakkad muncipality under deposit scheme 2023 24
150mm dia borewell at esi hospital jainimedu ward 51 in palakkad muncipality under deposit scheme 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type