Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Palakkad Municipality 2023 2024 Ward 31 Drainage , Re Concreting And Re Tarring At Hamsa Street, Hidayathul Nagar, Vayanasala Road, Thottingal, Mythri Nagar,Poolakkad, Canal Road, Pazhayakalam Road, Haritha Nagar, Al Adin Nagar
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Palakkad Municipality
2023 2024 Ward 31 Drainage , Re
Concreting And Re Tarring At
Hamsa Street, Hidayathul Nagar,
Vayanasala Road, Thottingal,
Mythri Nagar,Poolakkad, Canal
Road, Pazhayakalam Road,
Haritha Nagar, Al Adin Nagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619660_2 |
|
Reference Number |
81/AEE/23-24/PMC |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 41950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1001 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-palakkad municipality 2023-2024 -ward 31- drainage , re concreting and re tarring at hamsa street, hidayathul nagar, vayanasala road, thottingal, mythri nagar,poolakkad, canal road, pazhayakalam road, haritha nagar, al adin nagar
Annual plan-palakkad municipality 2023-2024 -ward 31- drainage , re concreting and re tarring at hamsa street, hidayathul nagar, vayanasala road, thottingal, mythri nagar,poolakkad, canal road, pazhayakalam road, haritha nagar, al adin nagar
Read moreAnnual plan pr no 116 kalpetta municipality mythri nagar first cross road concrete general civil work re tender
Annual plan pr no 116 kalpetta municipality mythri nagar first cross road concrete general civil work re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-193/24-kattappppana muncipality haritha nagar melattupady road re-concreting ward 32-general civil work
Annual plan-193/24-kattappppana muncipality haritha nagar melattupady road re-concreting ward 32-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual projects 2024-25- project no 309/25 -hamlet homes road retarring elavumparambu link road retarring minipadi canal road retarring veli kettal haritha nagar re concreting amma parambil road retarring in ward 7-general civil work
General-annual projects 2024-25-&#x0d project no 309/25 -hamlet homes&#x0d road retarring elavumparambu&#x0d link road retarring minipadi&#x0d canal road retarring veli kettal&#x0d haritha nagar re concreting&#x0d amma parambil road retarring in&#x0d ward 7-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type