Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Bas 62/2025 26 Provn Of Gd Post, Technical Eqpt Store, Overhead Shed And Addn/Altern To T 32 And Certain Md Accn At Janglote Under Ge Basoli
|
| Description |
Ge/Bas 62/2025 26 Provn Of Gd Post, Technical Eqpt Store, Overhead Shed And Addn/Altern To T 32 And Certain Md Accn At Janglote Under Ge Basoli
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_728438_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/BAS-62/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 79100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Janglote Station under GE Basoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=815475 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge/bas-32/2025-26 periodical services to certain buildings at janglote under ge basoli.
Ge/bas-32/2025-26 periodical services to certain buildings at janglote under ge basoli.
Read moreGe/bas-52/2024-25 addn/alltn to building no p-111 and p-134 of pradeep enclave at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-52/2024-25 addn/alltn to building no p-111 and p-134 of pradeep enclave at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-74/2024-25 addn/alltn to building no p-111 and p-134 of pradeep enclave at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-74/2024-25 addn/alltn to building no p-111 and p-134 of pradeep enclave at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-67/2025-26 addition/alteration to building no p-154 at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-67/2025-26 addition/alteration to building no p-154 at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-66/2025-26 repair and maint of dg set and its allied services at janglote and basoli area under ge basoli
Ge/bas-66/2025-26 repair and maint of dg set and its allied services at janglote and basoli area under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-59/2023-24 repair to fencing footpath gate security wall and drain at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-59/2023-24 repair to fencing footpath gate security wall and drain at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-27/2025-26 provn of roof top solar plant of 20kw capacity at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-27/2025-26 provn of roof top solar plant of 20kw capacity at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-06/2025-26special repair to building no p-59 (01 to 04) at janglote under ge basoli
Special repair to building no p-59 (01 to 04) at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-69/2025-26 special repair to building no p-63 and p-114 at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-69/2025-26 special repair to building no p-63 and p-114 at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-69/2025-26 special repair to building no p-63 and p-114 at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-69/2025-26 special repair to building no p-63 and p-114 at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreof your Industry type