Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Bas 52/2024 25 Addn/Alltn To Building No P 111 And P 134 Of Pradeep Enclave At Janglote Under Ge Basoli
|
| Description |
Ge/Bas 52/2024 25 Addn/Alltn To Building No P 111 And P 134 Of Pradeep Enclave At Janglote Under Ge Basoli
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_684661_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/BAS-52/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 86000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Janglote Station under GE Basoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=766265 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge/bas-74/2024-25 addn/alltn to building no p-111 and p-134 of pradeep enclave at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-74/2024-25 addn/alltn to building no p-111 and p-134 of pradeep enclave at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-48/2024-25 provn of toilet block alongwith bathroom and special repair to building no t-431, t-51, t-90a and addn/alltn to building no p-79 at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-48/2024-25 provn of toilet block alongwith bathroom and special repair to building no t-431, t-51, t-90a and addn/alltn to building no p-79 at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-67/2025-26 addition/alteration to building no p-154 at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-67/2025-26 addition/alteration to building no p-154 at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-69/2025-26 special repair to building no p-63 and p-114 at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-69/2025-26 special repair to building no p-63 and p-114 at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-69/2025-26 special repair to building no p-63 and p-114 at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-69/2025-26 special repair to building no p-63 and p-114 at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-06/2025-26special repair to building no p-59 (01 to 04) at janglote under ge basoli
Special repair to building no p-59 (01 to 04) at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-32/2025-26 periodical services to certain buildings at janglote under ge basoli.
Ge/bas-32/2025-26 periodical services to certain buildings at janglote under ge basoli.
Read moreGe/bas-58/2024-25 provn of toilet block near pt ground, special repair to building no p-64 and addn/alltn to main gate at madhopur under ge basoli
Ge/bas-58/2024-25 provn of toilet block near pt ground, special repair to building no p-64 and addn/alltn to main gate at madhopur under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-01/2025-26 special repair to building no p-116( 01 to 04) and p-147 at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-01/2025-26 special repair to building no p-116( 01 to 04) and p-147 at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-64/2023-24 special repair to bathroom and toilets of building no p-44 at basoli and special repair of street light at basoli and janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-64/2023-24 special repair to bathroom and toilets of building no p-44 at basoli and special repair of street light at basoli and janglote under ge basoli
Read moreof your Industry type