Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Bas 59/2023 24 Repair To Fencing Footpath Gate Security Wall And Drain At Janglote Under Ge Basoli
|
| Description |
Ge/Bas 59/2023 24 Repair To Fencing Footpath Gate Security Wall And Drain At Janglote Under Ge Basoli
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_622493_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/BAS-59/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o GE Basoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreGe/bas-19/2024-25 repair to fencing, foot path, gate, boundary wall and drain at janglote mil stn under ge basoli
Ge/bas-19/2024-25 repair to fencing, foot path, gate, boundary wall and drain at janglote mil stn under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-33/2025-26 repair to boundary wall, fencing, drain, path, culvert, gate etc at janglote mil station under ge basoli
Ge/bas-33/2025-26 repair to boundary wall, fencing, drain, path, culvert, gate etc at janglote mil station under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-06/2025-26special repair to building no p-59 (01 to 04) at janglote under ge basoli
Special repair to building no p-59 (01 to 04) at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-16/2024-25 repair to fencing, foot path, gate, boundary wall and drain at basoli mil stn under ge basoli
Ge/bas-16/2024-25 repair to fencing, foot path, gate, boundary wall and drain at basoli mil stn under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-14/2025-26 repair to boundary wall, fencing, drain, path, culvert, gate etc at basoli mil station under ge basoli
Ge/bas-14/2025-26 repair to boundary wall, fencing, drain, path, culvert, gate etc at basoli mil station under ge basoli
 
Read moreGe/bas-32/2025-26 periodical services to certain buildings at janglote under ge basoli.
Ge/bas-32/2025-26 periodical services to certain buildings at janglote under ge basoli.
Read moreGe/bas-67/2025-26 addition/alteration to building no p-154 at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-67/2025-26 addition/alteration to building no p-154 at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-05/2025-26 special repair to security wall and building no p-20 at basoli under ge basoli
Ge/bas-05/2025-26 special repair to security wall and building no p-20 at basoli under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-66/2025-26 repair and maint of dg set and its allied services at janglote and basoli area under ge basoli
Ge/bas-66/2025-26 repair and maint of dg set and its allied services at janglote and basoli area under ge basoli
Read moreof your Industry type