Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Bas 32/2025 26 Periodical Services To Certain Buildings At Janglote Under Ge Basoli.
|
| Description |
Ge/Bas 32/2025 26 Periodical Services To Certain Buildings At Janglote Under Ge Basoli.
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_714065_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/BAS-32/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Janglot station under GE Basoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=799518 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 427 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge/bas-67/2025-26 addition/alteration to building no p-154 at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-67/2025-26 addition/alteration to building no p-154 at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-22/2025-26 periodical services to otm and md accn at basoli grn under ge basoli
Ge/bas-22/2025-26 periodical services to otm and md accn at basoli grn under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-66/2025-26 repair and maint of dg set and its allied services at janglote and basoli area under ge basoli
Ge/bas-66/2025-26 repair and maint of dg set and its allied services at janglote and basoli area under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-62/2025-26 provn of gd post, technical eqpt store, overhead shed and addn/altern to t-32 and certain md accn at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-62/2025-26 provn of gd post, technical eqpt store, overhead shed and addn/altern to t-32 and certain md accn at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-27/2025-26 provn of roof top solar plant of 20kw capacity at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-27/2025-26 provn of roof top solar plant of 20kw capacity at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-69/2025-26 special repair to building no p-63 and p-114 at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-69/2025-26 special repair to building no p-63 and p-114 at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-69/2025-26 special repair to building no p-63 and p-114 at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-69/2025-26 special repair to building no p-63 and p-114 at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreSpecial repair to jco mess and certain buildings and desert cooler at janglote under ge basoli
Special repair to jco mess and certain buildings and desert cooler at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-33/2025-26 repair to boundary wall, fencing, drain, path, culvert, gate etc at janglote mil station under ge basoli
Ge/bas-33/2025-26 repair to boundary wall, fencing, drain, path, culvert, gate etc at janglote mil station under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-32/2024-25 special repair to building no p-192 (01 to 06) and certain revneue and minor works at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-32/2024-25 special repair to building no p-192 (01 to 06) and certain revneue and minor works at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreof your Industry type