Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Bas 06/2025 26 Special Repair To Building No P 59 (01 To 04) At Janglote Under Ge Basoli
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Building No P 59 (01 To 04) At Janglote Under Ge Basoli
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_705299_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/BAS-06/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 93100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Janglote JK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=790016 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 477 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreGe/bas-01/2025-26 special repair to building no p-116( 01 to 04) and p-147 at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-01/2025-26 special repair to building no p-116( 01 to 04) and p-147 at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-59/2023-24 repair to fencing footpath gate security wall and drain at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-59/2023-24 repair to fencing footpath gate security wall and drain at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-67/2025-26 addition/alteration to building no p-154 at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-67/2025-26 addition/alteration to building no p-154 at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-13/2025-26 special repair to jco md accn building no p-60 (01 to 04) at janglote under ge basoli.
Ge/bas-13/2025-26 special repair to jco md accn building no p-60 (01 to 04) at janglote under ge basoli.
Read moreGe/bas-69/2025-26 special repair to building no p-63 and p-114 at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-69/2025-26 special repair to building no p-63 and p-114 at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-69/2025-26 special repair to building no p-63 and p-114 at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-69/2025-26 special repair to building no p-63 and p-114 at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-22/2024-25 special repair to building no p-41 to p-46, p-24 (01 to 04) and main gate at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-22/2024-25 special repair to building no p-41 to p-46, p-24 (01 to 04) and main gate at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-32/2025-26 periodical services to certain buildings at janglote under ge basoli.
Ge/bas-32/2025-26 periodical services to certain buildings at janglote under ge basoli.
Read moreGe/bas-32/2024-25 special repair to building no p-192 (01 to 06) and certain revneue and minor works at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-32/2024-25 special repair to building no p-192 (01 to 06) and certain revneue and minor works at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreof your Industry type