Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Bas 32/2024 25 Special Repair To Building No P 192 (01 To 06) And Certain Revneue And Minor Works At Janglote Under Ge Basoli
|
| Description |
Ge/Bas 32/2024 25 Special Repair To Building No P 192 (01 To 06) And Certain Revneue And Minor Works At Janglote Under Ge Basoli
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_666653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/BAS-32/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 95160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Janglote Station under GE Basoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=745506 |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Provn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreGe/bas-32/2025-26 periodical services to certain buildings at janglote under ge basoli.
Ge/bas-32/2025-26 periodical services to certain buildings at janglote under ge basoli.
Read moreGe/bas-06/2025-26special repair to building no p-59 (01 to 04) at janglote under ge basoli
Special repair to building no p-59 (01 to 04) at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-67/2025-26 addition/alteration to building no p-154 at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-67/2025-26 addition/alteration to building no p-154 at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-62/2025-26 provn of gd post, technical eqpt store, overhead shed and addn/altern to t-32 and certain md accn at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-62/2025-26 provn of gd post, technical eqpt store, overhead shed and addn/altern to t-32 and certain md accn at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-59/2023-24 repair to fencing footpath gate security wall and drain at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-59/2023-24 repair to fencing footpath gate security wall and drain at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-69/2025-26 special repair to building no p-63 and p-114 at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-69/2025-26 special repair to building no p-63 and p-114 at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-69/2025-26 special repair to building no p-63 and p-114 at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-69/2025-26 special repair to building no p-63 and p-114 at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreSpecial repair to jco mess and certain buildings and desert cooler at janglote under ge basoli
Special repair to jco mess and certain buildings and desert cooler at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreof your Industry type