Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Bas 13/2025 26 Special Repair To Jco Md Accn Building No P 60 (01 To 04) At Janglote Under Ge Basoli.
|
| Description |
Ge/Bas 13/2025 26 Special Repair To Jco Md Accn Building No P 60 (01 To 04) At Janglote Under Ge Basoli.
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_711286_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/BAS-13/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 48280 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Janglote Station under GE Basoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=796548 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreAddition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Addition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreGe/bas-08/2024-25 periodical services to otm and md accn at basoli grn under ge basoli
Ge/bas-08/2024-25 periodical services to otm and md accn at basoli grn under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-22/2025-26 periodical services to otm and md accn at basoli grn under ge basoli
Ge/bas-22/2025-26 periodical services to otm and md accn at basoli grn under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-36/2025-26 repair to facia, chajjas, plaster work, glass panes and misc works in md and otm accn at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-36/2025-26 repair to facia, chajjas, plaster work, glass panes and misc works in md and otm accn at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-73/2024-25 special repair in or md accn bldg no. p-193 (01 to 06) and t-340 at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-73/2024-25 special repair in or md accn bldg no. p-193 (01 to 06) and t-340 at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-32/2025-26 periodical services to certain buildings at janglote under ge basoli.
Ge/bas-32/2025-26 periodical services to certain buildings at janglote under ge basoli.
Read moreGe/bas-61/2023-24 repair to facia chajjas plaster work glass panes and misc works in md otm accn at janglote mil stn under ge basoli
Ge/bas-61/2023-24 repair to facia chajjas plaster work glass panes and misc works in md otm accn at janglote mil stn under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-43/2024-25 periodical services to otm and md accn at madhopur under ge basoli.
Ge/bas-43/2024-25 periodical services to otm and md accn at madhopur under ge basoli.
Read moreof your Industry type