Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 320/23 24 Theeppetti Company Sreekrishnaswami Kshethram Poolakkara Road Concreting
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 320/23 24 Theeppetti Company Sreekrishnaswami Kshethram Poolakkara Road Concreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635455_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LSGD/MYLM/3-24/15 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mylom gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-annual plan pr.no 320/23-24 theeppetti company sreekrishnaswami kshethram poolakkara road concreting - re-tender
General-annual plan pr.no 320/23-24 theeppetti company sreekrishnaswami kshethram poolakkara road concreting - re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24- 125- perumkaitha kshethram road concreting-rtender
Annual plan 2023-24- 125- perumkaitha kshethram road concreting-rtender
Read moreAnnual plan karivellur peralam gp nh kuthirakkali kshethram footpath concreting 132/25-26
Footpath concreting
Read moreAnnual plan 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp
Annual plan 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp
Annual plan 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr 320/23-24 idimanthund road concreting and re concreting in ward 21 general civil work
Annual plan-etmr 320/23-24 idimanthund road concreting and re concreting in ward 21 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 117/23 24 madhavasserry footpath concreting
Annual plan 117/23 24 madhavasserry footpath concreting
Read moreAnnual plan 178/2023-24.poolakkara bhagom road reconcrete in mylom gp
Annual plan 178/2023-24.poolakkara bhagom road reconcrete in mylom gpannual plan 178/2023-24.poolakkara bhagom road reconcrete in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-koothuparamb municipality .p.no. 87/2025-26-manakkal kshethram kuniyil palam foot path concreting
Annual plan-koothuparamb municipality&#x0d .p.no. 87/2025-26-manakkal kshethram&#x0d kuniyil palam foot path concreting
Read moreAnnual plan, pro.no 65/25 concreting of kunnathparambu kshethram road in t v puram gp
Annual plan, pro.no 65/25 concreting of kunnathparambu kshethram road in t v puram gp
Read moreof your Industry type