Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Plan Pr.No 320/23 24 Theeppetti Company Sreekrishnaswami Kshethram Poolakkara Road Concreting Re Tender
|
| Description |
General Annual Plan Pr.No 320/23 24 Theeppetti Company Sreekrishnaswami Kshethram Poolakkara Road Concreting Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666232_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/LSGD/MYLM/23-24/04RE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mylom Gramapanchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1145486 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 320/23-24 theeppetti company sreekrishnaswami kshethram poolakkara road concreting
Annual plan 320/23-24 theeppetti company sreekrishnaswami kshethram poolakkara road concreting
Read moreGeneral-annual plan pr.no 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp - re-tender
General-annual plan pr.no 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp - re-tender
Read moreKaroor kshethram road concreting ward 9 (re-tender)
Karoor kshethram road concreting ward 9 (re-tender)
Read moreAkathuttu kshethram kizhakk road concreting ward 6(re tender)
Akathuttu kshethram kizhakk road concreting ward 6(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.254 /23-24 pallithekkethilppadi chempakasseriyilppadi road re concreting-in div 17
Annual plan-pr.no.254 /23-24 pallithekkethilppadi chempakasseriyilppadi road re concreting-in div 17
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 219/23-24 mukundapuram jn kayalvaram footpath re concreting- chavara gp-
Annual plan-pr.no 219/23-24 mukundapuram jn kayalvaram footpath re concreting- chavara gp-
Read moreGeneral-annual plan pr.no no127/23-24 plavarakodu andikunnilmukal road concreting mylom gp - re-tender
General-annual plan pr.no no127/23-24 plavarakodu andikunnilmukal road concreting mylom gp - re-tender
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 219/23-24 mukundapuram jn kayalvaram footpath re concreting- chavara gp-
Retender annual plan-pr.no 219/23-24 mukundapuram jn kayalvaram footpath re concreting- chavara gp-
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24- 125- perumkaitha kshethram road concreting-rtender
Annual plan 2023-24- 125- perumkaitha kshethram road concreting-rtender
Read moreMavelikara bp 2023-24 chakkumoodu jn chala kshethram road re-tarring irish concreting .
Mavelikara bpchakkumoodu jn chala kshethram road re-tarring irish concreting .
Read moreof your Industry type