Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Pr.No 219/23 24 Mukundapuram Jn Kayalvaram Footpath Re Concreting Chavara Gp
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Pr.No 219/23 24 Mukundapuram Jn Kayalvaram Footpath Re Concreting Chavara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594579_2 |
|
Reference Number |
219/AE/LIDEW/CVRA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD CHAVARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pr.no 219/23-24 mukundapuram jn kayalvaram footpath re concreting- chavara gp-
Annual plan-pr.no 219/23-24 mukundapuram jn kayalvaram footpath re concreting- chavara gp-
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 86/23-24 kannapezhathu jn vilapparambath jn road concreting - chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 86/23-24 kannapezhathu jn vilapparambath jn road concreting - chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 236/23-24 kannampally - ravimandiram footpath concreting- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 236/23-24 kannampally - ravimandiram footpath concreting- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 14/23-24 odukkathumukku kizhakkadath canal footpath concreting - chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 14/23-24 odukkathumukku kizhakkadath canal footpath concreting - chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 82/2023-2024 puthenveettil jn pallthezhathu jn road re tarring - in chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 82/2023-2024 puthenveettil jn pallthezhathu jn road re tarring - in chavara gp
Read morePr.no 261/22-23 chekkattu jn plakkottu jn road concreting in chavara gp
Pr.no 261/22-23 chekkattu jn plakkottu jn road concreting in chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 72/23-24 ottavila jn pillaveed road concreting - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 72/23-24 ottavila jn pillaveed road concreting - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 236/23-24 kannampally - ravimandiram footpath concreting- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 236/23-24 kannampally - ravimandiram footpath concreting- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 16/23-24 mannanthara jn gosepal center road concreting - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 16/23-24 mannanthara jn gosepal center road concreting - chavara gp
Read moreof your Industry type