Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr.No 82/2023 2024 Puthenveettil Jn Pallthezhathu Jn Road Re Tarring In Chavara Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr.No 82/2023 2024 Puthenveettil Jn Pallthezhathu Jn Road Re Tarring In Chavara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594680_1 |
|
Reference Number |
82/AE/LIDEW/CVRA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O ASSISTANT ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-pr.no 82/2023-2024 puthenveettil jn pallthezhathu jn road re tarring - in chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 82/2023-2024 puthenveettil jn pallthezhathu jn road re tarring - in chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 88/23-24 perumbally palliyadi jn road re tarring - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 88/23-24 perumbally palliyadi jn road re tarring - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 219/23-24 mukundapuram jn kayalvaram footpath re concreting- chavara gp-
Annual plan-pr.no 219/23-24 mukundapuram jn kayalvaram footpath re concreting- chavara gp-
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 219/23-24 mukundapuram jn kayalvaram footpath re concreting- chavara gp-
Retender annual plan-pr.no 219/23-24 mukundapuram jn kayalvaram footpath re concreting- chavara gp-
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 92/23-24 kottathazha goa kalunku road re tarring - chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 92/23-24 kottathazha goa kalunku road re tarring - chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 86/23-24 kannapezhathu jn vilapparambath jn road concreting - chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 86/23-24 kannapezhathu jn vilapparambath jn road concreting - chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 48/23-24 khadhi karukasseril road re tarring - chavara gp- general civil work
Retender annual plan-pr.no 48/23-24 khadhi karukasseril road re tarring - chavara gp- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 72/23-24 ottavila jn pillaveed road concreting - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 72/23-24 ottavila jn pillaveed road concreting - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 223/23-24 karanisseri jn panaykkathara road renovation- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 223/23-24 karanisseri jn panaykkathara road renovation- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 229/23-24 balavadi jn pazhanjikkav road renovation - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 229/23-24 balavadi jn pazhanjikkav road renovation - chavara gp
Read moreof your Industry type