Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 345/23 24 Kshethram Jn. Road In Mylom Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 345/23 24 Kshethram Jn. Road In Mylom Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616112_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/AE/LSGD/MYLM/23-24/11 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2106 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mylom gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp
Annual plan 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp
Read moreGeneral-annual plan pr.no 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp - re-tender
General-annual plan pr.no 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp - re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan 99/24 chakkuvila bhagom mahadeva kshethram road in mylom gp
Annual plan 99/24 chakkuvila bhagom mahadeva kshethram road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-387/23-24 mylom kizhakku poovathungal road in mylom gp
Annual plan-387/23-24 mylom kizhakku poovathungal road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 173/23-24 vallakadavu road in mylom gp-annual plan
Annual plan 173/23-24 vallakadavu road in mylom gp-annual plan
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 64/23-24 muttathu jn mannuavelil bhagam side kettu mylom gp
Annual plan pro no 64/23-24 muttathu jn mannuavelil bhagam side kettu mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 167/2023-24.sariga jn. ela road sidekettu concreting in mylom gp
Annual plan 167/2023-24.sariga jn. ela road sidekettu concreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 129/23-24 pulikkal parankimamvila road in mylom gp
Annual plan 129/23-24 pulikkal parankimamvila road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 194/23-24.karichal kochukuzhi road in mylom gp
Annual plan 194/23-24.karichal kochukuzhi road in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type