Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 345/23 24 Kshethram Jn. Road In Mylom Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 345/23 24 Kshethram Jn. Road In Mylom Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616112_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/AE/LSGD/MYLM/23-24/11 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2106 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MYLOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp
Annual plan 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp
Read moreGeneral-annual plan pr.no 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp - re-tender
General-annual plan pr.no 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp - re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan 99/24 chakkuvila bhagom mahadeva kshethram road in mylom gp
Annual plan 99/24 chakkuvila bhagom mahadeva kshethram road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-387/23-24 mylom kizhakku poovathungal road in mylom gp
Annual plan-387/23-24 mylom kizhakku poovathungal road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 173/23-24 vallakadavu road in mylom gp-annual plan
Annual plan 173/23-24 vallakadavu road in mylom gp-annual plan
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 64/23-24 muttathu jn mannuavelil bhagam side kettu mylom gp
Annual plan pro no 64/23-24 muttathu jn mannuavelil bhagam side kettu mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 167/2023-24.sariga jn. ela road sidekettu concreting in mylom gp
Annual plan 167/2023-24.sariga jn. ela road sidekettu concreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 129/23-24 pulikkal parankimamvila road in mylom gp
Annual plan 129/23-24 pulikkal parankimamvila road in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type