Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Repair Rewinding Of 5 Mva Transformer 33 Kv By 3 Kv And 6 Kv
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5655872 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 15:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Custom bid for services - repairing and rewinding of 25kva 3 point 3 kv by 220 v transformer sno 7
Read more
Custom bid for services - repair rewinding of 5mva 33kv66kv33kv power transformer at dep11b biom k
Read more
Custom bid for services - work of rewinding or repairing of 2 point 5mva 33kv by 3 point 3kv telawa
Read more
Rewinding of 33 kv to 0.433 kv, 650 kva transformer
Rewinding of 33 kv to 0.433 kv, 650 kva transformer at rgtpp, rvunl, ramgarh
Read moreCustom bid for services - rewinding or repairing of 2point5 mva 33 kv by 3point3 kv telawane make p
Read more
Repairing of 5mva power transformer of 33/11 kv substation khairatiya under edd bansi
Repairing of 5mva power transformer of 33/11 kv substation khairatiya under edd bansi
Read moreRepairing of 5mva power transformer of 33/11 kv substation pathra under edd bansi
Repairing of 5mva power transformer of 33/11 kv substation pathra under edd bansi
Read moreCustom bid for services - repair and rewinding of 1000kva 11kv 3 3 kv power transformer of nandg
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing and rewinding of 630 kva 33 kv 440 v transformer at colony of
Read more
Repairing of 5mva power transformer of 33/11 kv substation itwa tahsil under edd dumariyaganj
Repairing of 5mva power transformer of 33/11 kv substation itwa tahsil under edd dumariyaganj
Read moreof your Industry type