Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Repairing And Rewinding Of 25 Kva 3 Point 3 Kv By 220 V Transformer S No 7
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6241427 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 14:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repairing and rewinding of 3 phase 415 v 1400 rpm transformer cooling fan motor at 220 kv sub station cantt prayagraj
Repairing and rewinding of 3 phase 415 v 1400 rpm transformer cooling fan motor at 220 kv sub station cantt prayagraj
Read moreCustom bid for services - work of repairing or rewinding of 3ph 3 point 3kv 180kw jyoti make sno 1m
Read more
Repairing and rewinding of transformer cooling fan at various ss under electricity-220 kv ss div. panki kanpur
Repairing and rewinding of transformer cooling fan at various ss under electricity-220 kv ss div. panki kanpur
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding and installation of 3 mva 11 kv/ 3.3 kv power transformer of khottadih colliery.
Complete repairing/ rewinding and installation of 3 mva 11 kv/ 3.3 kv power transformer of khottadih colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of (a) repairing and rewinding of 50kva-550/440v lighting transformer of damagoria colliery. (b)complete repairing and rewinding of compton parkinson make 25kva, 550v/440v lighting transformer of docp.
Complete repairing and rewinding of (a) repairing and rewinding of 50kva-550/440v lighting transformer of damagoria colliery. (b)complete repairing and rewinding of compton parkinson make 25kva, 550v/440v lighting transformer of docp.
Read morePeriodic overhauling (poh) & repairing of 25 kv/240 v, 05kva/10kva /25kva auxiliary transformer of lucknow division, northern railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type