Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Drain And Road By Interlocking Tiles From Block No 137 A To Block 128 In Vijay Nagar Ward 33 Under Zone 6
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Drain And Road By Interlocking Tiles From Block No 137 A To Block 128 In Vijay Nagar Ward 33 Under Zone 6
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_900024_1 |
|
Reference Number |
425/AA-6/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 2.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1548891 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work of service lane by interlocking tiles from block no-112 to block no-113 under zone-06, ward-33, vijay nagar.
Improvement work of service lane by interlocking tiles from block no-112 to block no-113 under zone-06, ward-33, vijay nagar.
Read moreImprovement of road by interlocking tiles from j-2/37 to jugnu chauraha ward 33 under zone 6
Improvement of road by interlocking tiles from j-2/37 to jugnu chauraha ward 33 under zone 6
Read moreHariparvat zone, room no. 86, sultanganj, improvement work by interlocking tiles on side track from vijay nagar turn to ganesh plaza.
Hariparvat zone, room no. 86, sultanganj, improvement work by interlocking tiles on side track from vijay nagar turn to ganesh plaza.
Read moreImprovement work of footpath by drain and interlocking from vijay nagar block no. 09a to double pulia block no. 61 galla mandi ward-33 under zone-6
Improvement work of footpath by drain and interlocking from vijay nagar block no. 09a to double pulia block no. 61 galla mandi ward-33 under zone-6
Read moreImprovement of road by interlocking tiles from block no-185 to j-2/20 and block no-80a to 85 ward 33 under zone 6.
Improvement of road by interlocking tiles from block no-185 to j-2/20 and block no-80a to 85 ward 33 under zone 6.
Read moreImprovement of side patri by interlocking tiles from white house to near h no 128/599 in y 1 block yashoda nagar ward 66 under zone 02.
Improvement of side patri by interlocking tiles from white house to near h no 128/599 in y 1 block yashoda nagar ward 66 under zone 02.
Read moreImprovement of drain and road by interlocking tiles from block no-49/1 to 54/8 and block no-52 to block no-48 ward 33 under zone 6.
Improvement of drain and road by interlocking tiles from block no-49/1 to 54/8 and block no-52 to block no-48 ward 33 under zone 6.
Read moreImprovement of foothpath by interlocking tiles aside gayatripark in ward-43 under zone-6
Improvement of foothpath by interlocking tiles aside gayatripark in ward-43 under zone-6
Read moreImprovement of road by interlocking tiles from pani ki tanki vijay tiwari house to ankur mishra house in sagarpuri ward 87 under zone 03
Improvement of road by interlocking tiles from pani ki tanki vijay tiwari house to ankur mishra house in sagarpuri ward 87 under zone 03
Read moreImp. of footpath with interlocking tiles from y block in h.no 128/590 to h.no 128/499 in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of footpath with interlocking tiles from y block in h.no 128/590 to h.no 128/499 in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type