Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road By Interlocking Tiles From J 2/37 To Jugnu Chauraha Ward 33 Under Zone 6
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road By Interlocking Tiles From J 2/37 To Jugnu Chauraha Ward 33 Under Zone 6
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1041991_1 |
|
Reference Number |
94/AA-6/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1890444 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road by interlocking tiles near ganesh chauraha in ward 47 under zone 02
Improvement of road by interlocking tiles near ganesh chauraha in ward 47 under zone 02
Read moreImprovement of wendding zone by i/l tiles from right side under flyower in j k chauraha under zone -2
Improvement of wendding zone by i/l tiles from right side under flyower in j k chauraha under zone -2
Read moreImprovement work of footpath by interlocking tiles from jaspal lights to vankhandeshwar chauraha in ward-59 zone-4.
Improvement work of footpath by interlocking tiles from jaspal lights to vankhandeshwar chauraha in ward-59 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of footpath by interlocking tiles from karbla chauraha to ranighat police chowki in ward-13 zone-4.
Improvement of footpath by interlocking tiles from karbla chauraha to ranighat police chowki in ward-13 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of side patari road by interlocking tiles from bima chauraha to pnb bank via chitranshi chauraha in vishnupuri ward 40 under zone 6.
Improvement of side patari road by interlocking tiles from bima chauraha to pnb bank via chitranshi chauraha in vishnupuri ward 40 under zone 6.
Read moreImprovement of road by hotmix plant and side patri by interlocking tiles from ramchandra chauraha to gym in ward-13 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hotmix plant and side patri by interlocking tiles from ramchandra chauraha to gym in ward-13 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road patri and drain by interlocking tiles from company bagh chauraha to nursery in ward-13 zone-4.
Improvement of road patri and drain by interlocking tiles from company bagh chauraha to nursery in ward-13 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by interlocking tiles from block no-185 to j-2/20 and block no-80a to 85 ward 33 under zone 6.
Improvement of road by interlocking tiles from block no-185 to j-2/20 and block no-80a to 85 ward 33 under zone 6.
Read moreImprovement of road by i/l tiles at sainik chauraha ward 46 zone-2.
Improvement of road by i/l tiles at sainik chauraha ward 46 zone-2.
Read moreImprovement work of drain and footpath by interlocking tiles from h/no-j/725 to j/714 in j-sector under zone-06, ward-54, vinayakpur.
Improvement work of drain and footpath by interlocking tiles from h/no-j/725 to j/714 in j-sector under zone-06, ward-54, vinayakpur.
Read moreof your Industry type