Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Footpath With Interlocking Tiles From Y Block In H.No 128/590 To H.No 128/499 In Ward 92 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Footpath With Interlocking Tiles From Y Block In H.No 128/590 To H.No 128/499 In Ward 92 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1066937_1 |
|
Reference Number |
170/A.A.3/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of Footpath With interlocking tiles from Y Bl |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1945667 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of nali and footpath from k block in h.no 128/130 to h.no 128/125 in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of nali and footpath from k block in h.no 128/130 to h.no 128/125 in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp. ofcover of nala from y-block mercy school and h.no 128/1284 and h.no 128/1283 in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. ofcover of nala from y-block mercy school and h.no 128/1284 and h.no 128/1283 in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles with footpath from k block in h.no 128/193 a a n shukla house to padnabh mandir in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles with footpath from k block in h.no 128/193 a a n shukla house to padnabh mandir in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp. interlocking tiles from h block near h.no 128/349 to uday vila guest house in ward 92 zone 3
Imp. interlocking tiles from h block near h.no 128/349 to uday vila guest house in ward 92 zone 3
Read moreImp. of footpath from k block no 128/1236 k block to h.no 128/1221 in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of footpath from k block no 128/1236 k block to h.no 128/1221 in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp. of nali and road with interlocking tiles from h.no 128/49 c to h.no 128/60 c in ward 100 zone 03
Imp. of nali and road with interlocking tiles from h.no 128/49 c to h.no 128/60 c in ward 100 zone 03
Read moreImp. of road from k-block in h.no 128/531 to h.no 128/22 in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of road from k-block in h.no 128/531 to h.no 128/22 in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp. of footpath with interlocking tiles from h.no 127/406 to h.no 127/503 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of footpath with interlocking tiles from h.no 127/406 to h.no 127/503 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from h block in h.no 128/314 to h.no 128/322 in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from h block in h.no 128/314 to h.no 128/322 in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp of nala from k-block in h.no 128/210 to 128/225 in ward 92 zone 3
Imp of nala from k-block in h.no 128/210 to 128/225 in ward 92 zone 3
Read moreof your Industry type