Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 145/23 24 Irappankuzhi Drainage Construction Ward 22 (0.5 L) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 145/23 24 Irappankuzhi Drainage Construction Ward 22 (0.5 L) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_653063_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/117053/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1058 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erattupetta Municipality, Ward 22 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1006379 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 59/23-24-chirappara footpath concreting ward 23 (0.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 59/23-24-chirappara footpath concreting ward 23 (0.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 279/22-23-nadackal kuzhiveli road
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 279/22-23-nadackal kuzhiveli road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 129/22-23-nadackal pond renovation (10l)-general civil work-1
Mintenance and beautification of pond
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 387-24/25-chirappara fathima masjid road&#x0d concreting ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 363/23-24-mutharamkunnu kottukappalli road concreetting ward 22 (1l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 363/23-24-mutharamkunnu kottukappalli road concreetting ward 22 (1l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 143/23-24-thyparambu colony road concreting ward 22 (.75l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 143/23-24-thyparambu colony road concreting ward 22 (.75l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 367/23-24-thypparambu - kochuparambu footpath concreting ward 22 (.75l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 367/23-24-thypparambu - kochuparambu footpath concreting ward 22 (.75l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 61/23-24-anippadi drinking water project ward 23 (25l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 61/23-24-anippadi drinking water project ward 23 (25l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan erattupetta municipality project no 287/23-24 construction of compound wall at mukkada jn erattupetta municipality general civil work re tender
Annual plan erattupetta municipality project no 287/23-24 construction of compound wall at mukkada jn erattupetta municipality general civil work re tender
Read moreof your Industry type