Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mgply 2025 26 Proj No. 212/26 Vaalamanal Parakkudy Road Rennovation In Ward 2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mgply 2025 26 Proj No.&Amp#X0d
212/26 Vaalamanal Parakkudy Road&Amp#X0d
Rennovation In Ward 2 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787682_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/AE/LSGD/MGPLY/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Marangattupilly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1312995 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 68/26- nadukunu olikkad road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 68/26-&#x0d nadukunu olikkad road concreting-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 320/25-andoor ramachanattu road rennovation ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 320/25-andoor ramachanattu road&#x0d rennovation ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 295/25-rennovation of panchayat drinking water schemes-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 295/25-rennovation of panchayat drinking&#x0d water schemes-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 71/26- nursing college nellari road concreting- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 71/26-&#x0d nursing college nellari road concreting-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 270/25-andoor temple padinjattinkara road rennovation ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 270/25-andoor temple padinjattinkara road&#x0d rennovation ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- mgply 2025-26 proj no. 227/26-narakamtharappu punnilam road retarring ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan- mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 227/26-narakamtharappu punnilam road&#x0d retarring ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 220/26-thannikkal kattuvettiyel road concreting ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 220/26-thannikkal kattuvettiyel road&#x0d concreting ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 232/26-kulatholil cheruvallikkavu road maintenance ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 232/26-kulatholil cheruvallikkavu road&#x0d maintenance ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 279/26-cheruvallikkavu vattathottam road retarring ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 279/26-cheruvallikkavu vattathottam road&#x0d retarring ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 292/26-andoor kunnumpuram road maintenance ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 292/26-andoor kunnumpuram road&#x0d maintenance ward 6-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type