Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No. 295/25 Rennovation Of Panchayat Drinking Water Schemes General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No.&Amp#X0d
295/25 Rennovation Of Panchayat Drinking&Amp#X0d
Water Schemes General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745609_1 |
|
Reference Number |
64/AE/LSGD/MGPLY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6347 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARANGATTUPILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1202956 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 320/25-andoor ramachanattu road rennovation ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 320/25-andoor ramachanattu road&#x0d rennovation ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 270/25-andoor temple padinjattinkara road rennovation ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 270/25-andoor temple padinjattinkara road&#x0d rennovation ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 158/25-fhc maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 158/25-fhc maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 152/25-panchayath office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 152/25-panchayath office maintenance-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 159/25-vattathodu cheruvallikavu road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 159/25-vattathodu cheruvallikavu road&#x0d concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 277/25-toilet for andoor library-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 277/25-toilet for andoor library-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 292/25-fhc road culvert maintenance- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 292/25-fhc road culvert maintenance-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 212/26-vaalamanal-parakkudy road rennovation in ward-2 -general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 212/26-vaalamanal-parakkudy road&#x0d rennovation in ward-2 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 54/25- maintenance of elackad homeo dispensary- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 54/25-&#x0d maintenance of elackad homeo dispensary-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 306/25-vizhamala poovathumkal road side concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 306/25-vizhamala poovathumkal road side&#x0d concreting-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type