Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Khu 50/2023 24 Repair To Compound Wall Fencing Culverts And Protective Works At Khumbathang In The Aor Of Age B R I Under Ge Khumbathang
|
| Description |
Ge/Khu 50/2023 24 Repair To Compound Wall Fencing Culverts And Protective Works At Khumbathang In The Aor
Of Age B R I Under Ge Khumbathang
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_608335_2 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/KHU-50/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Khumbathang |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Construction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreGe-khu-50-2023-24 repair to compound wall fencing culverts and protective works at khumbathang in the aor of age br-i under ge khumbathang
Ge-khu-50-2023-24 repair to compound wall fencing culverts and protective works at khumbathang in the aor of age br-i under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-75/2024-25 periodical services at zone a khumbthang and repair to compound wall fencing, culverts, drain and protective works at khumbathang in the aor of age b/r-i, under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-75/2024-25 periodical services at zone a khumbthang and repair to compound wall fencing, culverts, drain and protective works at khumbathang in the aor of age b/r-i, under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe-khu-44-2023-24 br repair to flooring, shutters, wire mesh etc at peb sheds at khumbathang repair to compound wall, fencing, culverts and protective works in the aor of age br-i under ge khumbathang
Br repair to flooring, shutters, wire mesh etc at peb sheds at khumbathang repair to compound wall, fencing, culverts and protective works in the aor of age br-i under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe-khu-50-2024-25 special repairs to road at various locations in the aor of age br-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Ge-khu-50-2024-25 special repairs to road at various locations in the aor of age br-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreRepair to compound wall fencing, gates, hardstanding, culverts, drains and protective works at lamayuru, khaltsi and achinathnag in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Repair to compound wall fencing, gates, hardstanding, culverts, drains and protective works at lamayuru, khaltsi and achinathnag in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-90/2024-25 ge/khu-90/2024-25 repair/ replacement fencing gates, hardstanding, chequered/ interlocking tiles culverts, drains and protective wks at khaltsi, lamayuru and achinathang in the aor of age b/r-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-90/2024-25 repair/ replacement fencing gates, hardstanding, chequered/ interlocking tiles culverts, drains and protective wks at khaltsi, lamayuru and achinathang in the aor of age b/r-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read moreof your Industry type