Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Khu 75/2024 25 Periodical Services At Zone A Khumbthang And Repair To Compound Wall Fencing, Culverts, Drain And Protective Works At Khumbathang In The Aor Of Age B/R I, Under Ge Khumbathang
|
| Description |
Ge/Khu 75/2024 25 Periodical Services At Zone A Khumbthang And Repair To Compound Wall Fencing, Culverts, Drain And Protective Works At Khumbathang In The Aor Of Age B/R I, Under Ge Khumbathang
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_692314_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/KHU-75/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Khumbathang |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=775050 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreGe-khu-50-2023-24 repair to compound wall fencing culverts and protective works at khumbathang in the aor of age br-i under ge khumbathang
Ge-khu-50-2023-24 repair to compound wall fencing culverts and protective works at khumbathang in the aor of age br-i under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-50/2023-24 repair to compound wall fencing culverts and protective works at khumbathang in the aor of age b r-i under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-50/2023-24 repair to compound wall fencing culverts and protective works at khumbathang in the aor of age b r-i under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-82/2024-25 periodical services at zone b in the aor of age b/r-1 under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-82/2024-25 periodical services at zone b in the aor of age b/r-1 under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe-khu-48-2024-25special repair to building no t-41 in the aor of age br-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Ge-khu-48-2024-25special repair to building no t-41 in the aor of age br-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe-khu-44-2023-24 br repair to flooring, shutters, wire mesh etc at peb sheds at khumbathang repair to compound wall, fencing, culverts and protective works in the aor of age br-i under ge khumbathang
Br repair to flooring, shutters, wire mesh etc at peb sheds at khumbathang repair to compound wall, fencing, culverts and protective works in the aor of age br-i under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe-khu-50-2024-25 special repairs to road at various locations in the aor of age br-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Ge-khu-50-2024-25 special repairs to road at various locations in the aor of age br-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-40/2025-26 provision of hard standing in the aor of age b/r 1 at khumbathang garrison under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-40/2025-26 provision of hard standing in the aor of age b/r 1 at khumbathang garrison under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-90/2024-25 ge/khu-90/2024-25 repair/ replacement fencing gates, hardstanding, chequered/ interlocking tiles culverts, drains and protective wks at khaltsi, lamayuru and achinathang in the aor of age b/r-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-90/2024-25 repair/ replacement fencing gates, hardstanding, chequered/ interlocking tiles culverts, drains and protective wks at khaltsi, lamayuru and achinathang in the aor of age b/r-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read moreof your Industry type