Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Khu 87/2024 25 Repair/ Replacement Of Security Lights And Earthings In The Aor Of Age E/M Khumbathang Under The Ge Khumbathang
|
| Description |
Ge/Khu 87/2024 25 Repair/ Replacement Of Security Lights And Earthings In The Aor Of Age E/M Khumbathang Under The Ge Khumbathang
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_697543_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/KHU-87/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Khumbathang |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=781116 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreComprehensive maintenance and repair in the aor of hq rapid div, stn hq, hsi and engr regt under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance and repair in the aor of hq rapid div, stn hq, hsi and engr regt under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreSpecial repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Special repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreGe-khu-48-2024-25special repair to building no t-41 in the aor of age br-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Ge-khu-48-2024-25special repair to building no t-41 in the aor of age br-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe-khu-50-2024-25 special repairs to road at various locations in the aor of age br-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Ge-khu-50-2024-25 special repairs to road at various locations in the aor of age br-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-40/2025-26 provision of hard standing in the aor of age b/r 1 at khumbathang garrison under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-40/2025-26 provision of hard standing in the aor of age b/r 1 at khumbathang garrison under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-64/2025-26 repair/ replacement of gate valves, sluice valves, nrvs and repair of pumps in the aor of age e/m khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-64/2025-26 repair/ replacement of gate valves, sluice valves, nrvs and repair of pumps in the aor of age e/m khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreof your Industry type