Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Khu 64/2025 26 Repair/ Replacement Of Gate Valves, Sluice Valves, Nr Vs And Repair Of Pumps In The Aor Of Age E/M Khumbathang Under Ge Khumbathang
|
| Description |
Ge/Khu 64/2025 26 Repair/ Replacement Of Gate Valves, Sluice Valves, Nr Vs And Repair Of Pumps In The Aor Of Age E/M Khumbathang Under Ge Khumbathang
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_724319_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/KHU-64/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Khumbathang |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=810770 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance and repair in the aor of hq rapid div, stn hq, hsi and engr regt under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance and repair in the aor of hq rapid div, stn hq, hsi and engr regt under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreGe-khu-48-2024-25special repair to building no t-41 in the aor of age br-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Ge-khu-48-2024-25special repair to building no t-41 in the aor of age br-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-64/2024-25 repair/replacement and maint of deep freezer, air conditioner, refrigerator and geysers/electric hamam in the aor of age e/m at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-64/2024-25 repair/replacement and maint of deep freezer, air conditioner, refrigerator and geysers/electric hamam in the aor of age e/m at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-85/2024-25 repair/ maint of external water supply network in the aor of age e/m at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-85/2024-25 repair/ maint of external water supply network in the aor of age e/m at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-87/2024-25 repair/ replacement of security lights and earthings in the aor of age e/m khumbathang under the ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-87/2024-25 repair/ replacement of security lights and earthings in the aor of age e/m khumbathang under the ge khumbathang
Read moreGe-khu-50-2023-24 repair to compound wall fencing culverts and protective works at khumbathang in the aor of age br-i under ge khumbathang
Ge-khu-50-2023-24 repair to compound wall fencing culverts and protective works at khumbathang in the aor of age br-i under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-62/2025-26 spl repair to bldg no t-01 and t-03 in the aor of b/r-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-62/2025-26 spl repair to bldg no t-01 and t-03 in the aor of b/r-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe-khu-50-2024-25 special repairs to road at various locations in the aor of age br-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Ge-khu-50-2024-25 special repairs to road at various locations in the aor of age br-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-40/2025-26 provision of hard standing in the aor of age b/r 1 at khumbathang garrison under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-40/2025-26 provision of hard standing in the aor of age b/r 1 at khumbathang garrison under ge khumbathang
Read moreof your Industry type