Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply And Installation Of 02 Nos 8 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 12.5 Mtr Pole For D.R.D.A. Moradabad. U.P.
Description
Supply And Installation Of 02 &Amp#X0d Nos 8 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 12.5 Mtr &Amp#X0d Pole For D.R.D.A. Moradabad. U.P.
Organisation Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MSME_1028793_1
Reference
Number
103/UPSIC/MOR/2025-26
Tender Fee 590
EMD 8000
Tender Value -
Place MORADABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1860004

Start Date April 16, 2025 18:10
End Date
Expired 24/04/2025

Expired 497 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.