Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Boq Of 02 No. 8 X170 200 Watt Led Flood Light High Mast Light With 12.5 Mtr. Pole In Distt. Moradabad
|
| Description |
Boq Of 02 No. 8 X170 200 Watt Led Flood Light High Mast Light With 12.5 Mtr. Pole In Distt. Moradabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MSME_855036_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1853/UPSIC/MOR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Area Manager UPSIC Moradabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Boq of 05 no. 8x170-200 watt led flood light high mast light with 12.5 mtr. pole in distt. moradabad
Boq of 05 no. 8x170-200 watt led flood light high mast light with 12.5 mtr. pole in distt. moradabad
Read moreBoq of 01 no. 8x170-200 watt led flood light high mast light with 12.5 mtr. pole in distt. moradabad
Boq of 01 no. 8x170-200 watt led flood light high mast light with 12.5 mtr. pole in distt. moradabad
Read moreS/f of 08 no. 8x170-200 watt led high mast light with 12.5 mtr pole at distt. moradabad
S/f of 08 no. 8x170-200 watt led high mast light with 12.5 mtr pole at distt. moradabad
Read moreSupply and installation of 05 nos 8x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 12.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad
Supply and installation of 05 nos 8x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 12.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad
Read moreSupply and installation of 01 nos 8x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 12.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad. u.p.
Supply and installation of 01 &#x0d nos 8x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 12.5 mtr &#x0d pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad. u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 02 nos 8x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 12.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad. u.p.
Supply and installation of 02 &#x0d nos 8x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 12.5 mtr &#x0d pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad. u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 04 nos 8x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad. u.p.
Supply and installation of &#x0d 04 nos 8x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr &#x0d pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad. u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 04 nos 8x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad. u.p.
Supply and installation of 04 &#x0d nos 8x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a. moradabad. u.p.
Read moreS/f of 5 nos led high mast light with 12.5 mtr pole and 170-200 watt 8no.dist-moradabad
S/f of 5 nos led high mast light with 12.5 mtr pole and 170-200 watt 8no.dist-moradabad
Read moreof your Industry type