Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Boq Of 05 No. 8 X170 200 Watt Led Flood Light High Mast Light With 12.5 Mtr. Pole In Distt. Moradabad
Description
Boq Of 05 No. 8 X170 200 Watt Led Flood Light High Mast Light With 12.5 Mtr. Pole In Distt. Moradabad
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_MSME_845673_1
Reference
Number
1726/UPSIC/MOR/23-24
Tender Fee 1770
EMD 24000
Tender Value -
Place Area Manager UPSIC Moradabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 03, 2023 23:00
End Date
Expired 10/10/2023

Expired 1059 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.