Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 04 Nos 8 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 9.5 Mtr Pole For D.R.D.A. Moradabad. U.P.
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of 04 &Amp#X0d
Nos 8 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 9.5 Mtr Pole &Amp#X0d
For D.R.D.A. Moradabad. U.P.
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MSME_1023848_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2413/UPSIC/MOR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORADABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1855684 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2025 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 510 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of 04 nos 8x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad. u.p.
Supply and installation of &#x0d 04 nos 8x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr &#x0d pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad. u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 05 nos 8x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 12.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad
Supply and installation of 05 nos 8x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 12.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad
Read moreFor supply and installation of 02 nos 8x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. rampur
For supply and installation of 02 nos 8x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. rampur
Read moreSupply and installation of 07 nos 8x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a amroha u.p.
Supply and installation of 07 &#x0d nos 8x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a amroha u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 04 no. 8x170-200 watt with 9.5 mtr. pole l.e.d. semi high mast light for d.r.d.a. rampur u.p.
Supply and installation of 04 no. 8x170-200 watt with 9.5 mtr. pole l.e.d. semi high mast light for d.r.d.a. rampur u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 59 nos 8x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. rampur. u.p.
Supply and installation of 59 &#x0d nos 8x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a. rampur. u.p.
Read moreInstallation of 02 n0. 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad
Installation of 02 n0. 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad
Read moreSupply and installation of 01 nos 8x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 12.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad. u.p.
Supply and installation of 01 &#x0d nos 8x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 12.5 mtr &#x0d pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad. u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 02 nos 8x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 12.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad. u.p.
Supply and installation of 02 &#x0d nos 8x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 12.5 mtr &#x0d pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad. u.p.
Read moreInstallation of 03 n0. 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Installation of 03 n0. 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Read moreof your Industry type