Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 33k Double Circuit Undergroung Line From 220kv Substation Sector 24 To 33/11kv Substation Sector 22 E Yea
|
| Description |
Construction Of 33k Double Circuit Undergroung Line From 220kv Substation Sector 24 To 33/11kv Substation Sector 22 E Yea
|
| Organisation | Yamuna Expressway Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_YEIDA_1102477_3 |
|
Reference Number |
YEA/OSD(M)/2025/355 DT-23/12/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4685 |
| EMD | 5.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | YAMUNA EXPRESSWAY INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2032750 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 33kv underground line from 220kv substation sector-32 to 33/11kv ess-1 and 2 sector-29 yea
Construction of 33kv underground line from 220kv substation sector-32 to 33/11kv ess-1 and 2 sector-29 yea
Read moreConstruction of 33/11kv substation (ssno-01) in sector-16 with associated line phase-01 yea
Construction of 33/11kv substation (ssno-01) in sector-16 with associated line phase-01 yea
Read moreProviding street light on 24mtr 30mtr and 45mtr wide road with 11kv network sector- 22e yea
Providing street light on 24mtr 30mtr and 45mtr wide road with 11kv network sector- 22e yea&#x0d wc-(e m-02)&#x0d
Read moreWork of replacement of existing 220kv double break isolator at 220/110/33/11kv tivim substation.
Work of replacement of existing 220kv double break isolator at &#x0d 220/110/33/11kv tivim substation.&#x0d
Read moreExtension of 11kv control room at 220kv substation kundara
Extension of 11kv control room at 220kv substation kundara
Read moreProviding five 11kv feeder outlets at 220kv substation, areekode
Providing five 11kv dp feeder outlets at 220kv substation, areekode
Read moreSupply of circuit breakers at 220kv substation piran kaliyar
Supply of circuit breakers at 220kv substation piran kaliyar
Read moreCable jointing at dugda coal washery 33/11kv substation and township.
Cable jointing at dugda coal washery 33/11kv substation and township.
Read moreWork of providing 33kv supply from 220/110/33kv saligao substation to 33/11kv gis calangute 33/11kv nagao 33/11 kv badem 33/11kv anjuna substation
Work of providing 33kv supply from 220/110/33kv saligao substation to 33/11kv gis calangute 33/11kv nagao 33/11 kv badem 33/11kv anjuna substation
Read moreof your Industry type