Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Street Light On 24mtr 30mtr And 45mtr Wide Road With 11kv Network Sector 22 E Yea
|
| Description |
Providing Street Light On 24mtr 30mtr And 45mtr Wide Road With 11kv Network Sector 22 E Yea&Amp#X0d
Wc (E M 02)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Yamuna Expressway Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_YEIDA_895672_5 |
|
Reference Number |
YEA/OSD(M)/2024/71 DT-09/2/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 6.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | YAMUNA EXPRESSWAY INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1541690 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repair work of 30mtr and 45mtr wide road in sector 22d yea
Maintenance and repair work of 30mtr and 45mtr wide road in sector 22d yea
Read moreRemaining internal development work of 24mtr wide road drainage and sewerage in sector 22e,yea wc-02
Remaining internal development work of 24mtr wide road drainage and sewerage in sector 22e,yea wc-02
Read moreProviding and fixing led street light 45 mtr. and 30mtr wide .24mtr wide zonal road in greater bareilly scheme
Providing and fixing led street light 45 mtr. and 30mtr wide .24mtr wide zonal road in greater bareilly scheme
Read moreMaintenance of street light for one on 30mtr 45mtr wide road lig/mig housing and affordable housing in sector-22d (year 2024-2025) yea
Maintenance of street light for one on 30mtr 45mtr wide road lig/mig housing and affordable housing in sector-22d (year 2024-2025) yea&#x0d wc-( e m -02)&#x0d
Read moreProviding street light along with 11kv network at sector-22e (part-1) yeida
Providing street light along with 11kv network at sector-22e (part-1) yeida
Read moreProviding of led street light on 12mtr 18mtr and 24mtr wide road (scheme rps 02) in sector 22d yea
Providing of led street light on 12mtr 18mtr and 24mtr wide road (scheme rps 02) in sector 22d yea
Read moreProviding street light on 45mtr wide road in sector-24, yeida
Providing street light on 45mtr wide road in sector-24, yeida
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain along 45mtr. wide road node no-40 to 41 (ch-o.00 to 0.651km) and culvert crossing of 30mtr wide road in sec-22d,yea .wc-02
Construction of rcc drain along 45mtr. wide road node no-40 to 41 (ch-o.00 to 0.651km) and culvert crossing of 30mtr wide road in sec-22d,yea .wc-02
Read moreM/o drain (c/o drain on 30mtr wide road from b-103 to 45mtr wide road sector-44) noida
M/o drain (c/o drain on 30mtr wide road from b-103 to 45mtr wide road sector-44) noida&#x0d
Read moreBituminious work (bc) on 30mtr wide road (under eastern peripheral) along yamuna expressway yea
Bituminious work (bc) on 30mtr wide road (under eastern peripheral) along yamuna expressway yea
Read moreof your Industry type