Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cable Jointing At Dugda Coal Washery 33/11k V Substation And Township.
|
| Description |
Cable Jointing At Dugda Coal Washery 33/11k V Substation And Township.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_342429_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCW/Ele(21)/2025-26/59 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2575 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dugda Coal Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354974 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Read moreProvision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read moreErection of guard wire at dugda coal washery township at dugda coal washery.
Erection of guard wire at dugda coal washery township at dugda coal washery.
Read moreErection of fresh power cable in dugda-iii transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Erection of fresh power cable in dugda-iii transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Read moreErection of fresh power cable in dugda-ii transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Erection of fresh power cable in dugda-ii transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Read moreErection of fresh power cable in dugda-i transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Erection of fresh power cable in dugda-i transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of drains at dugda coal washery township.
Repairing and maintenance of drains at dugda coal washery township.
Read moreRepairing of electrical pole base at dugda coal washery township.
Repairing of electrical pole base at dugda coal washery township.
Read moreof your Industry type