Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 33/11kv Substation (Ss No 01) In Sector 16 With Associated Line Phase 01 Yea
|
| Description |
Construction Of 33/11kv Substation (Ss No 01) In Sector 16 With Associated Line Phase 01 Yea
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_YEIDA_843388_15 |
|
Reference Number |
YEA/OSD(M)/2023/19 DT-19/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 12.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | YAMUNA EXPRESSWAY INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreConstruction of 33k double circuit undergroung line from 220kv substation sector-24 to 33/11kv substation sector-22e yea
Construction of 33k double circuit undergroung line from 220kv substation sector-24 to 33/11kv substation sector-22e yea
Read moreConstruction of 33kv underground line from 220kv substation sector-32 to 33/11kv ess-1 and 2 sector-29 yea
Construction of 33kv underground line from 220kv substation sector-32 to 33/11kv ess-1 and 2 sector-29 yea
Read moreConstruction of 33/11kv sub-station (ss no.1) in sector- 16 with associated line, yeida
Construction of 33/11kv sub-station (ss no.1) in sector- 16 with associated line, yeida
Read moreConstruction of 33/11kv sub-station ess no-01 in sector-29 yea
Construction of 33/11kv sub-station ess no-01 in sector-29 yea
Read moreShifting of 11kv line and construction of 11kv/0.4kv 100kva substation
Shifting of 11kv line and construction of 11kv/0.4kv 100kva substationat pabitra mohan chowk , talcher town, odisha
Read moreMaintenance of 11kv overhead line from 33kv/11kv murpa substation to kuju substation at kuju project.
Maintenance of 11kv overhead line from 33kv/11kv murpa substation to kuju substation at kuju project.
Read moreof your Industry type