Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Drain And Culvert At Alamelumangapuram New Street (03523 R1119) L 133m And Old Ration Shop Street (03523 R1118) L 320m Total Length 453m And 3 No Of Culverts In Ward. No.23 , Zone Ii In Vellore Corporation.
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Drain And Culvert At Alamelumangapuram New Street (03523 R1119) L 133m And Old Ration Shop Street (03523 R1118) L 320m Total Length 453m And 3 No Of Culverts In Ward. No.23 , Zone Ii In Vellore Corporation.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_415827_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3649/2023/E1/TC/P21 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 34500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=494720 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cc drain and culvert at eriyur anjaneyar koil street (03522r0972) l-120m and pudhu street (03522r1119) l-133m and 3 nos culvert in ward. no.22, zone - ii in vellore corporation
Providing cc drain and culvert at eriyur anjaneyar koil street (03522r0972) l-120m and pudhu street (03522r1119) l-133m and 3 nos culvert in ward. no.22, zone - ii in vellore corporation
Read moreProviding cc drain and culvert at solapuriamman koil street (03530r1338) l-85m, e .b street (03530r1340) l-90m and pillaiyar koil street (03530r1356) l-307m, total length 482m and 6 nos culverts in ward. no.30, zone - ii in vellore corpor
Providing cc drain and culvert at solapuriamman koil street (03530r1338) l-85m, e .b street (03530r1340) l-90m and pillaiyar koil street (03530r1356) l-307m, total length 482m and 6 nos culverts in ward. no.30, zone - ii in vellore corpor
Read moreProviding cc drain and culvert at baburao street (03530r1364) l-269m, latif basha street (03530s0218) l-202m and k.v.s street (03530r1220) l-140m, total length 611m and 4 nos of culverts in ward. no.30, zone - ii in vellore corporation.
Providing cc drain and culvert at baburao street (03530r1364) l-269m, latif basha street (03530s0218) l-202m and k.v.s street (03530r1220) l-140m, total length 611m and 4 nos of culverts in ward. no.30, zone - ii in vellore corporation.
Read moreProviding cc drain and culvert at thiru vi.ka nagar 1st street (03523r1124) l-46m , 7th street (03524r1144) l-151m and 9th street (03524r1022) l-247m, total length 444m and 4 no of culverts in ward. no.24 , zone - ii in vellore corporation
Providing cc drain and culvert at thiru vi.ka nagar 1st street (03523r1124) l-46m , 7th street (03524r1144) l-151m and 9th street (03524r1022) l-247m, total length 444m and 4 no of culverts in ward. no.24 , zone - ii in vellore corporation
Read moreProviding cc drain and culvert at ettiamman koil street (03530r1193) l-339, and nagalamman koil street (03530r1353) l-110m, total length 449m and 3 no. of culverts in ward. no.30 , zone - ii in vellore corporation.
Providing cc drain and culvert at ettiamman koil street (03530r1193) l-339, and nagalamman koil street (03530r1353) l-110m, total length 449m and 3 no. of culverts in ward. no.30 , zone - ii in vellore corporation.
Read moreProviding cc drain and culvert at chunnambukara street (03534s0283) l-440m, total length 440m and 4 nos of culverts. in ward. no.34 , zone - ii in vellore corporation.
Providing cc drain and culvert at chunnambukara street (03534s0283) l-440m, total length 440m and 4 nos of culverts. in ward. no.34 , zone - ii in vellore corporation.
Read moreProviding cc drain and culvert at pudhukudiyanchathiram road (03529r1313) l-85m, new street (03529r1327) l-350m and mariamman koil street (03529s0241) l-129m, total length 564m and 6 nos of culverts in ward. no.29, zone - ii in vellore corpora
Providing cc drain and culvert at pudhukudiyanchathiram road (03529r1313) l-85m, new street (03529r1327) l-350m and mariamman koil street (03529s0241) l-129m, total length 564m and 6 nos of culverts in ward. no.29, zone - ii in vellore corpora
Read moreProviding cc drain and culvert at aruganthampoondi periya street (03529r1333) l-518m, total length 518m and 3 nos of culverts in ward. no.29, zone - ii in vellore corporation.
Providing cc drain and culvert at aruganthampoondi periya street (03529r1333) l-518m, total length 518m and 3 nos of culverts in ward. no.29, zone - ii in vellore corporation.
Read moreProviding cc drain and culvert at nehru nagar amman koil 2nd street (03526s0173) l-116m total length 116m and 3 no of culverts in ward. no.26 , zone - ii in vellore corporation.
Providing cc drain and culvert at nehru nagar amman koil 2nd street (03526s0173) l-116m total length 116m and 3 no of culverts in ward. no.26 , zone - ii in vellore corporation.
Read moreProviding cc drain and culvert at guruthoppu 1st street (03525r1041) l-243m, 2nd street (03525r1193) l-70m and 3rd street (03525r1169) l-70m, indra nagar cross street (035025s0204) l - 204, total length 547m and 5 no of culverts in ward. no.25, zone
Providing cc drain and culvert at guruthoppu 1st street (03525r1041) l-243m, 2nd street (03525r1193) l-70m and 3rd street (03525r1169) l-70m, indra nagar cross street (035025s0204) l - 204, total length 547m and 5 no of culverts in ward. no.25, zone
Read moreof your Industry type