Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Drain And Culvert At Aruganthampoondi Periya Street (03529 R1333) L 518m, Total Length 518m And 3 Nos Of Culverts In Ward. No.29, Zone Ii In Vellore Corporation.
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Drain And Culvert At Aruganthampoondi Periya Street (03529 R1333) L 518m, Total Length 518m And 3 Nos Of Culverts In Ward. No.29, Zone Ii In Vellore Corporation.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_416240_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3649/2023/E1/TC/P31 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 43500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=495170 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of the road from nh-234 to taruru via doddagula,boopasandra,thoreyappanahalli from ch 0.00-10.10km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length(total length 15.10km,from ch0.00-15.10 km)
Annual maintenance of the road from nh-234 to taruru via doddagula,boopasandra,thoreyappanahalli from ch 0.00-10.10km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length(total length 15.10km,from ch0.00-15.10 km)
Read moreConsultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hoysalakatte-pilali road from ch 4.00 to 13.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length of the road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km )
Annual maintenance of hoysalakatte-pilali road from ch 4.00 to 13.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length of the road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km )
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the road from talagunda to p.n. halli via yaragunte from ch 0.00-11.70 & 12.00-15.00km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length 20.00km from ch0.00-20.00, overlap 0.30km)
Annual maintenance of the road from talagunda to p.n. halli via yaragunte from ch 0.00-11.70 & 12.00-15.00km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length 20.00km from ch0.00-20.00, overlap 0.30km)
Read moreMaintenance of road sira to changavara from ch.0.00 to 3.40 km, 10.09 to 20.00km and 20.75 to 22.50 km in sira taluk for 2026-27 ( total length - 24.20 km, ch 0.00 to 24.20km )
Maintenance of road sira to changavara from ch.0.00 to 3.40 km, 10.09 to 20.00km and 20.75 to 22.50 km in sira taluk for 2026-27 ( total length - 24.20 km, ch 0.00 to 24.20km )
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from lakshmipura-koragere from ch. 0.00 to 5.10 km and km 5.80 to 7.50 km in selected reaches in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 ( total length of road from km 0.00 to 7.50 km)
Annual maintenance of road from lakshmipura-koragere from ch. 0.00 to 5.10 km and km 5.80 to 7.50 km in selected reaches in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 ( total length of road from km 0.00 to 7.50 km)
Read moreAnnual maintance of the road from nh-48 kurihalli rantavala joining ap boarder via muddenahalli from ch-0.00 to 13.90 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length 13.90km, from 0.00-13.90km)
An nual maintance of the road from nh-48 kurihalli rantavala joining ap boarder via muddenahalli from ch-0.00 to 13.90 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length 13.90km, from 0.00-13.90km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from chikkanayakanahalli - hagalawadi road to nh206 via theerthapura ch 0.00 km to 4.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk ( total length of road from 0.00 km to 8.90 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from chikkanayakanahalli - hagalawadi road to nh206 via theerthapura ch 0.00 km to 4.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk ( total length of road from 0.00 km to 8.90 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nh-234 to join dabbagunte via bellara, ambarapura and ramanagara road from ch. 0.00 to 8.50 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27( total road length ch 0.00 to 8.5 km)
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-234 to join dabbagunte via bellara, ambarapura and ramanagara road from ch. 0.00 to 8.50 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27( total road length ch 0.00 to 8.5 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreof your Industry type