Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Cc Drain And Culvert At Pudhukudiyanchathiram Road (03529 R1313) L 85m, New Street (03529 R1327) L 350m And Mariamman Koil Street (03529 S0241) L 129m, Total Length 564m And 6 Nos Of Culverts In Ward. No.29, Zone Ii In Vellore Corpora
Description
Providing Cc Drain And Culvert At Pudhukudiyanchathiram Road (03529 R1313) L 85m, New Street (03529 R1327) L 350m And Mariamman Koil Street (03529 S0241) L 129m, Total Length 564m And 6 Nos Of Culverts In Ward. No.29, Zone Ii In Vellore Corpora
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MAWS_416263_1
Reference
Number
3649/2023/E1/TC/P32
Tender Fee 0
EMD 41000
Tender Value -
Place Vellore
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=495193

Start Date February 01, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 15/02/2024

Expired 929 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.