Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Drain And Culvert At Thoppasamy 2nd Street (03535 R1697) L 190m, Thoppasamy 3rd Street(03535 R1688) L 190m ,Natarajar Koil Street(03535 S0209) L 160m And Irumbu Mandi Mariamman Koil Street (03535 S0321) L 95m, Total Length 635m And 5
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Drain And Culvert At Thoppasamy 2nd Street (03535 R1697) L 190m, Thoppasamy 3rd Street(03535 R1688) L 190m ,Natarajar Koil Street(03535 S0209) L 160m And Irumbu Mandi Mariamman Koil Street (03535 S0321) L 95m, Total Length 635m And 5
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_416675_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3649/2023/E1/TC/P38 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 45000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=495638 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cc road at mariamman koil street maruvai panchayat
Providing cc road at mariamman koil street maruvai panchayat
Read moreProviding paverblock in vijayappanur veerabathran koil 1st street at rayandapuram panchayat (95m)
Providing paverblock in vijayappanur veerabathran koil 1st street at rayandapuram panchayat (95m)
Read moreProviding paver block road santhana mariamman koil street, cross street,karumariamman koil street,pookara street in ward no 31
Providing paver block road santhana mariamman koil street, cross street,karumariamman koil street,pookara street in ward no 31
Read moreProviding cement concrete road at parinthal village mariamman koil street
Providing cement concrete road at parinthal village mariamman koil street
Read moreProviding l drain facility and u drain facility to mariamman koil street at poraiyur village in vcp.
Providing l drain facility and u drain facility to mariamman koil street at poraiyur village in vcp.
Read moreImprovements to the mariamman koil street in kuchipalayam in molapakkam village
Improvements to the mariamman koil street in kuchipalayam in molapakkam village
Read moreProviding cement concrete road at mariamman koil street in kilinjikuppam panchayat
Providing cement concrete road at mariamman koil street in kilinjikuppam panchayat
Read moreProviding cc road at mariamman koil street in alangayam town panchayat
Providing cc road at mariamman koil street in alangayam town panchayat
Read moreImprovements to road and drain at sengunthar street from mariamman koil street to amman koil street in orleanpet constituency, puducherry.
Improvements to road and drain at sengunthar street from mariamman koil street to amman koil street in orleanpet constituency, puducherry.
Read moreProviding cc pavement at mariamman koil street to bajanai koil street at nallur adc h/o nallur panchayat (172x3.75m)
Providing cc pavement at mariamman koil street to bajanai koil street at nallur adc h/o nallur panchayat (172x3.75m)
Read moreof your Industry type