Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Chm 28/2024 2025 Repair To Internal Electrification To Md Jco And Or Accn Sector E At Chandimandir
|
| Description |
Ge/Chm 28/2024 2025 Repair To Internal Electrification To Md Jco And Or Accn Sector E At Chandimandir
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_658772_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/CHM-28/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=737007 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreAddition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Addition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreRepair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreGe/chm-27/2024-2025 repair to internal electrification to md jco and or accn sector c at chandimandir
Ge/chm-27/2024-2025 repair to internal electrification to md jco and or accn sector c at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-01/2024-2025 repair to internal electrification to md jco and or accn sector d and f at chandimandir
Ge/chm-01/2024-2025 repair to internal electrification to md jco and or accn sector d and f at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-47/2025-2026 misc repair including internal electrification and improvement to md jco and or accn sector e at chandimandir
Ge/chm-47/2025-2026 misc repair including internal electrification and improvement to md jco and or accn sector e at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-45/2025-2026 misc repair including internal electrification and improvement to md jco and or accn sector c1 at chandimandir
Ge/chm-45/2025-2026 misc repair including internal electrification and improvement to md jco and or accn sector c1 at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-07/2025-2026 misc repair including internal electrification and improvement to md jco and or accn sector d1 and f at chandimandir
Ge/chm-07/2025-2026 misc repair including internal electrification and improvement to md jco and or accn sector d1 and f at chandimandir
Read moreof your Industry type