Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Chm 47/2025 2026 Misc Repair Including Internal Electrification And Improvement To Md Jco And Or Accn Sector E At Chandimandir
|
| Description |
Ge/Chm 47/2025 2026 Misc Repair Including Internal Electrification And Improvement To Md Jco And Or Accn Sector E At Chandimandir
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_709855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/CHM-47/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=794986 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreGe/chm-45/2025-2026 misc repair including internal electrification and improvement to md jco and or accn sector c1 at chandimandir
Ge/chm-45/2025-2026 misc repair including internal electrification and improvement to md jco and or accn sector c1 at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-07/2025-2026 misc repair including internal electrification and improvement to md jco and or accn sector d1 and f at chandimandir
Ge/chm-07/2025-2026 misc repair including internal electrification and improvement to md jco and or accn sector d1 and f at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-28/2024-2025 repair to internal electrification to md jco and or accn sector e at chandimandir
Ge/chm-28/2024-2025 repair to internal electrification to md jco and or accn sector e at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-27/2024-2025 repair to internal electrification to md jco and or accn sector c at chandimandir
Ge/chm-27/2024-2025 repair to internal electrification to md jco and or accn sector c at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-38/2022-2023 misc repair incl internal elect and improvement to md jco/or accn sector e at chandimandir
Ge/chm-38/2022-2023 misc repair incl internal elect and improvement to md jco/or accn sector e at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-37/2022-2023 misc repair incl internal elect and improvement to md jco/or accn sector c at chandimandir
Ge/chm-37/2022-2023 misc repair incl internal elect and improvement to md jco/or accn sector c at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-01/2024-2025 repair to internal electrification to md jco and or accn sector d and f at chandimandir
Ge/chm-01/2024-2025 repair to internal electrification to md jco and or accn sector d and f at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-63/2023-2024 misc repair incl internal elect and improvement to md jco / or accn sector d and f at chandimandir
Ge/chm-63/2023-2024 misc repair incl internal elect and improvement to md jco / or accn sector d and f at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-46/2025-2026 misc repair including internal electrification with fitting and fixture at sector c2 at chandimandir
Ge/chm-46/2025-2026 misc repair including internal electrification with fitting and fixture at sector c2 at chandimandir
Read moreof your Industry type