Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ge/Chm 37/2022 2023 Misc Repair Incl Internal Elect And Improvement To Md Jco/Or Accn Sector C At Chandimandir
Description
Ge/Chm 37/2022 2023 Misc Repair Incl Internal Elect And Improvement To Md Jco/Or Accn Sector C At Chandimandir
Organisation Defence eProcurement Portal
Tender Id 2023_MES_599231_1
Reference
Number
GE/CHM-37/2023-2024
Tender Fee 500
EMD 70000
Tender Value -
Place GE Chandimandir
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in

Start Date June 18, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 01/07/2023

Expired 1163 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.