Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Chm 63/2023 2024 Misc Repair Incl Internal Elect And Improvement To Md Jco / Or Accn Sector D And F At Chandimandir
|
| Description |
Ge/Chm 63/2023 2024 Misc Repair Incl Internal Elect And Improvement To Md Jco / Or Accn Sector D And F At Chandimandir
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_622640_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/CHM-63/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreGe/chm-38/2022-2023 misc repair incl internal elect and improvement to md jco/or accn sector e at chandimandir
Ge/chm-38/2022-2023 misc repair incl internal elect and improvement to md jco/or accn sector e at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-37/2022-2023 misc repair incl internal elect and improvement to md jco/or accn sector c at chandimandir
Ge/chm-37/2022-2023 misc repair incl internal elect and improvement to md jco/or accn sector c at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-47/2025-2026 misc repair including internal electrification and improvement to md jco and or accn sector e at chandimandir
Ge/chm-47/2025-2026 misc repair including internal electrification and improvement to md jco and or accn sector e at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-45/2025-2026 misc repair including internal electrification and improvement to md jco and or accn sector c1 at chandimandir
Ge/chm-45/2025-2026 misc repair including internal electrification and improvement to md jco and or accn sector c1 at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-28/2024-2025 repair to internal electrification to md jco and or accn sector e at chandimandir
Ge/chm-28/2024-2025 repair to internal electrification to md jco and or accn sector e at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-27/2024-2025 repair to internal electrification to md jco and or accn sector c at chandimandir
Ge/chm-27/2024-2025 repair to internal electrification to md jco and or accn sector c at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-07/2025-2026 misc repair including internal electrification and improvement to md jco and or accn sector d1 and f at chandimandir
Ge/chm-07/2025-2026 misc repair including internal electrification and improvement to md jco and or accn sector d1 and f at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-01/2024-2025 repair to internal electrification to md jco and or accn sector d and f at chandimandir
Ge/chm-01/2024-2025 repair to internal electrification to md jco and or accn sector d and f at chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm-106/2024-25 repair/ resurfacing of certain internal roads of md and otm accn at chandimandir mil station under ge chandimandir
Cwe/chm-106/2024-25 repair/ resurfacing of certain internal roads of md and otm accn at chandimandir mil station under ge chandimandir
Read moreof your Industry type