Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinks,Sinks / Wash Basins Vitreous China As Per Is 2556 (Part 4)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bhakra Beas Managemet Board | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5208855 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 07:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Vijay Singh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Bhakra Beas Managemet Board
Organisation:
Bhakra Beas Management Board
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGGARWAL AGENCIES | Make : UNIK Model : UNIK002 | 07-08-2024 12:01:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s PEE JAY Enterprises | Make : UNIK Model : UNIK002 | 30-07-2024 13:52:58 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISES | Make : UNIK Model : UNIK002 | 09-08-2024 06:37:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE SHYAM TRADERS | Make : UNIK Model : UNIK002 | 09-08-2024 06:58:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SIANSH INDUSTRIES | Make : UNIK Model : UNIK002 | 09-08-2024 06:49:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | V CONSTRUCTION CO. | Make : UNIK Model : UNIK002 | 09-08-2024 09:46:14 | N/A | Disqualified |