Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/Maint /Replacement Of Perimeter Light, Flood Lights, High Mast Light, Street Lights And Allied Items In Domestic Area At Af Stn Ambala Under Ge(af) Ambala
|
| Description |
Repair/Maint /Replacement Of Perimeter Light, Flood Lights, High Mast Light, Street Lights And Allied Items In Domestic Area At Af Stn Ambala Under Ge(af) Ambala
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_684155_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF/AMB-T-36/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 89862 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF AMBALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=765642 |
| Start Date | November 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/maint and replacement of street lights, flood lights, perimeter light, high mast light and allied items in domestic area at afs ambala under ge (af) ambala
Repair/maint and replacement of street lights, flood 
 lights, perimeter light, high mast light and allied 
 items in domestic area at afs ambala under ge (af) 
 ambala
Read moreRepair/maint and replacement of perimeter light, tarmac light, high mast light, street lights and allied items in domestic area at (af) stn ambala
Repair/maint and replacement of perimeter light, tarmac light, high mast light, street lights and allied items in domestic area at (af) stn ambala
Read moreRepair/maint and replacement of street lights, perimeter lights, tarmac lights, high mast lights, flood lights and allied items in tech area of af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Repair/maint and replacement of street lights, perimeter lights, tarmac lights, high mast lights, flood lights and allied items in tech area of af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair/maint and replacment of perimeter light, tarmac light, high mast light, street lights and allied items in tech area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Repair/maint and replacment of perimeter light, tarmac light, high mast light, street lights and allied items in tech area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-69/2023-24 repair/maint and replacement of perimeter light, tarmac light, high mast light, street lights and allied items in domestic area at (af) stn ambala
Ge af/amb-t-69/2023-24 repair/maint and replacement of perimeter light, tarmac light, high mast light, street lights and allied items in domestic area at (af) stn ambala
Read moreRepair / maint perimeter lighting / flood lights / high mast light and street lights / security lights at mil stn sgnr
Repair / maint perimeter lighting / flood lights / high mast light and street lights / security lights at mil stn sgnr
Read moreGe af/amb-t-26/2023-24 repair/maint and replacement of perimeter light, tarmac light, high mast light, street lights and allied works at (af) stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-26/2023-24 repair/maint and replacement of perimeter light, tarmac light, high mast light, street lights and allied works at (af) stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair and maint of street lights, perimeter lights, timer switches, high mast lights under ge (af) adm area, at af stn agra.
Repair and maint of street lights, perimeter lights, timer switches, high mast lights under ge (af) adm area, at af stn agra.
Read moreRepair, maint and replacment of perimeter light, street light, flood light, high mast lantern, highbay lights, flp lights, nature switch, earthing pits, air termination and other connected allied works at af stn mohanbari under ge (af) mohanbari
Repair, maint and replacment of perimeter light, street light, flood light, high mast lantern, highbay lights, flp lights, nature switch, earthing pits, air termination and other connected allied works at af stn mohanbari under ge (af) mohanbari
Read moreRepair/maint of tube lights, switch boards, internal wiring, distribution board, light fittings and allied items in domestic area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Repair/maint of tube lights, switch boards, internal wiring, distribution board, light fittings and allied items in domestic area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreof your Industry type