Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/Maint And Replacement Of Street Lights, Flood Lights, Perimeter Light, High Mast Light And Allied Items In Domestic Area At Afs Ambala Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Description |
Repair/Maint And Replacement Of Street Lights, Flood 
Lights, Perimeter Light, High Mast Light And Allied 
Items In Domestic Area At Afs Ambala Under Ge (Af) 
Ambala
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_718739_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF/AMB-T-38/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 92000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF AMBALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=804635 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/maint /replacement of perimeter light, flood lights, high mast light, street lights and allied items in domestic area at af stn ambala under ge(af) ambala
Repair/maint /replacement of perimeter light, flood lights, high mast light, street lights and allied items in domestic area at af stn ambala under ge(af) ambala
Read moreRepair/maint and replacement of perimeter light, tarmac light, high mast light, street lights and allied items in domestic area at (af) stn ambala
Repair/maint and replacement of perimeter light, tarmac light, high mast light, street lights and allied items in domestic area at (af) stn ambala
Read moreRepair/maint and replacement of street lights, perimeter lights, tarmac lights, high mast lights, flood lights and allied items in tech area of af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Repair/maint and replacement of street lights, perimeter lights, tarmac lights, high mast lights, flood lights and allied items in tech area of af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepairs/replacement/maint of street lights, flood lights perimeter lights, solar lights and allied works in domestic area at afs kalaikunda under ge (af) kalaikunda
Repairs/replacement/maint of street lights, flood lights perimeter lights, solar lights and allied works in domestic area at afs kalaikunda under ge (af) kalaikunda
Read moreRepair/maint and replacment of perimeter light, tarmac light, high mast light, street lights and allied items in tech area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Repair/maint and replacment of perimeter light, tarmac light, high mast light, street lights and allied items in tech area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-69/2023-24 repair/maint and replacement of perimeter light, tarmac light, high mast light, street lights and allied items in domestic area at (af) stn ambala
Ge af/amb-t-69/2023-24 repair/maint and replacement of perimeter light, tarmac light, high mast light, street lights and allied items in domestic area at (af) stn ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-26/2023-24 repair/maint and replacement of perimeter light, tarmac light, high mast light, street lights and allied works at (af) stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-26/2023-24 repair/maint and replacement of perimeter light, tarmac light, high mast light, street lights and allied works at (af) stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair / maint perimeter lighting / flood lights / high mast light and street lights / security lights at mil stn sgnr
Repair / maint perimeter lighting / flood lights / high mast light and street lights / security lights at mil stn sgnr
Read moreRepair/replacement of security lights, street lights, obstruction lights, flood lights, perimeter lights, high mast lights and allied works in domestic/technical area at af station yelahanka
Repair/replacement of security lights, street lights, obstruction lights, flood lights, perimeter lights, high mast lights and allied works in domestic/technical area at af station yelahanka
Read moreRepair and maint of street lights, perimeter lights, timer switches, high mast lights under ge (af) adm area, at af stn agra.
Repair and maint of street lights, perimeter lights, timer switches, high mast lights under ge (af) adm area, at af stn agra.
Read moreof your Industry type