Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ge Af/Amb T 26/2023 24 Repair/Maint And Replacement Of Perimeter Light, Tarmac Light, High Mast Light, Street Lights And Allied Works At (Af) Stn Ambala Under Ge (Af) Ambala
Description
Ge Af/Amb T 26/2023 24 Repair/Maint And Replacement Of Perimeter Light, Tarmac Light, High Mast Light, Street Lights And Allied Works At (Af) Stn Ambala Under Ge (Af) Ambala
Organisation Defence eProcurement Portal
Tender Id 2023_MES_603425_1
Reference
Number
GE AF/AMB-T-26/2023-24
Tender Fee 500
EMD 96000
Tender Value -
Place GE AF AMBALA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in

Start Date June 30, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 13/07/2023

Expired 1151 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.