Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/Maint And Replacement Of Street Lights, Perimeter Lights, Tarmac Lights, High Mast Lights, Flood Lights And Allied Items In Tech Area Of Af Stn Ambala Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Description |
Repair/Maint And Replacement Of Street Lights, Perimeter Lights, Tarmac Lights, High Mast Lights, Flood Lights And Allied Items In Tech Area Of Af Stn Ambala Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_711515_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF/AMB-T-22/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 96000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF AMBALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=796789 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/maint and replacment of perimeter light, tarmac light, high mast light, street lights and allied items in tech area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Repair/maint and replacment of perimeter light, tarmac light, high mast light, street lights and allied items in tech area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair/maint /replacement of perimeter light, flood lights, high mast light, street lights and allied items in domestic area at af stn ambala under ge(af) ambala
Repair/maint /replacement of perimeter light, flood lights, high mast light, street lights and allied items in domestic area at af stn ambala under ge(af) ambala
Read moreRepair/maint and replacement of perimeter light, tarmac light, high mast light, street lights and allied items in domestic area at (af) stn ambala
Repair/maint and replacement of perimeter light, tarmac light, high mast light, street lights and allied items in domestic area at (af) stn ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-26/2023-24 repair/maint and replacement of perimeter light, tarmac light, high mast light, street lights and allied works at (af) stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-26/2023-24 repair/maint and replacement of perimeter light, tarmac light, high mast light, street lights and allied works at (af) stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair and maint of high mast light, tarmac lights, search lights, tower lights, perimeter lights and security lights alongwith connected items at ge (af) tech area agra
Repair and maint of high mast light, tarmac lights, search lights, tower lights, perimeter lights and security lights alongwith connected items at ge (af) tech area agra
Read moreGe af/amb-t-69/2023-24 repair/maint and replacement of perimeter light, tarmac light, high mast light, street lights and allied items in domestic area at (af) stn ambala
Ge af/amb-t-69/2023-24 repair/maint and replacement of perimeter light, tarmac light, high mast light, street lights and allied items in domestic area at (af) stn ambala
Read moreRepair maint of highmast lights tarmac lights and connected items in zone b under ge (af) tech area at af stn agra
Repair maint of highmast lights tarmac lights and connected items in zone b under ge (af) tech area at af stn agra
Read moreRepair maint of highmast lights tarmac lights and connected items in zone a under ge(af) tech area at af stn agra
Repair maint of highmast lights tarmac lights and connected items in zone a under ge(af) tech area at af stn agra
Read moreProvision of high mast lights and removal of old security lights in tech area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Provision of high mast lights and removal of old security lights in tech area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair / maint perimeter lighting / flood lights / high mast light and street lights / security lights at mil stn sgnr
Repair / maint perimeter lighting / flood lights / high mast light and street lights / security lights at mil stn sgnr
Read moreof your Industry type